IS IT VEGAN?
Are AMPORT FOODS, PINE NUTS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pine nuts
Full Ingredient List
pine nuts.
UPC
071725701725
Created by
Steve