IS IT VEGAN?
Are AMPORT FOODS, ROASTED AND SALTED SUNFLOWER KERNELS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sunflower kernels
sunflower
peanut
cottonseed
soybean
canola oil
salt
Full Ingredient List
sunflower kernels, vegetable oil (sunflower, peanut, cottonseed, soybean and/or canola oil), salt.
UPC
071725730084
Created by
Steve