IS IT VEGAN?
Are AMPORT FOODS, ROASTED & SALTED PEPITAS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pepitas
peanut
sunflower oil
salt
Full Ingredient List
pepitas, vegetable oil (peanut and/or sunflower oil), salt.
UPC
071725712509
Created by
Steve