IS IT VEGAN?

Are AMPORT FOODS, ROASTED SUNFLOWER SEEDS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sunflower kernels sunflower oil peanut oil cottonseed oil soybean oil canola oil

Full Ingredient List

sunflower kernels, sunflower oil and/or peanut oil and/or cottonseed oil and/or soybean oil and/or canola oil.

UPC

071725241412
Created by Steve