IS IT VEGAN?
Is AMPORT FOODS, SOY NUTS, HONEY ROASTED vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
roasted soybeans
sunflower oil
citric acid
salt
maltodextrin
lactose
xanthan gum
sugar
wheat starch and honey
Full Ingredient List
roasted soybeans, sunflower oil, with citric acid (a preservative), salt, maltodextrin, lactose (milk), xanthan gum, sugar, wheat starch and honey.
UPC
071725241733
Created by
Steve