IS IT VEGAN?
Is AMPORT FOODS, SOY NUTS, LIGHTLY SALTED vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
roasted soybeans
sunflower oil
citric acid
salt
Full Ingredient List
roasted soybeans, sunflower oil with citric acid (a preservative), salt.
UPC
071725241702
Created by
Steve