IS IT VEGAN?

Is ANDEAN PUFFED CORN CEREAL vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

puffed corn sugar and maca

Full Ingredient List

puffed corn, sugar and maca.

UPC

7754623551007
Created by Steve