IS IT VEGAN?

Is ANDRE PROST, UNSWEETENED COCONUT MILK vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

coconut water guar gum

Full Ingredient List

coconut, water, guar gum (a stabilizer).

UPC

070650060259
Created by Steve