IS IT VEGAN?

Is ANISE POWDER vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

ansie

Full Ingredient List

ansie

UPC

8935054705156
Created by Steve