IS IT VEGAN?
Is ANNIE'S NATURALS, ORGANIC COWGIRL RANCH DRESSING vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
canola
sunflower
water
distilled white vinegar
apple cider vinegar
buttermilk
cane sugar
sea salt
whole egg
onion
garlic
chives
xanthan gum
parsley
organic ingredients
Full Ingredient List
*expeller pressed vegetable oil (*canola and/or *sunflower), water, *distilled white vinegar, *apple cider vinegar, *buttermilk, *cane sugar, sea salt, *whole egg, *onion, *garlic, *chives, xanthan gum, *parsley. *organic ingredients.
UPC
492120804222
Created by
Steve