IS IT VEGAN?

Are ANTICA TENUTA, COUNTRY STYLE OLIVES vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

olives sunflower seed oil oregano garlic chili

Full Ingredient List

olives, sunflower seed oil, oregano, garlic, chili.

UPC

8034115860428
Created by Steve