IS IT VEGAN?
Is ANTIOXIDANT ALMONDS, DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES & BLUEBERRIES, CASHEWS & PEPITAS MIX, ANTIOXIDANT vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
almonds
cranberries
sugar
expeller pressed sunflower oil
cultivated blueberries
cashews
pepitas
Full Ingredient List
almonds, dried sweetened cranberries (cranberries, sugar, expeller pressed sunflower oil), dried sweetened blueberries (cultivated blueberries, sugar, expeller pressed sunflower oil), cashews, pepitas, expeller pressed sunflower oil.
UPC
824295136806
Created by
Steve