IS IT VEGAN?
Is ANTIOXIDANT BLEND vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
almonds
peanut oil
bananas
coconut oil
sugar
natural flavor
cranberries
citric acid
sunflower oil
elderberry juice concentrate
concentrated apple puree
concentrated peach puree
invert sugar
glycerol
citrus fiber
pectin
ascorbic acid
malic acid
blueberries
cashews
Full Ingredient List
almonds (almonds, peanut oil), banana chips (bananas, coconut oil, sugar, natural flavor), dried cranberries (cranberries, sugar, citric acid, sunflower oil (processing aid), elderberry juice concentrate [color]), peach pieces (fruit (concentrated apple puree, concentrated peach puree), invert sugar, glycerol, sugar, citrus fiber, pectin, natural flavor, ascorbic acid, malic acid), dried blueberries (blueberries, sugar, sunflower oil), cashews (cashews, peanut oil).
UPC
071725728166
Created by
Steve