IS IT VEGAN?

Is ANTIOXIDANT MIX ALMONDS, DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES & BLUEBERRIES, CASHEWS & PEPITAS, ANTIOXIDANT vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

almonds cranberries sugar expeller pressed sunflower oil cultivated blueberries cashews pepitas

Full Ingredient List

almonds, dried sweetened cranberries (cranberries, sugar, expeller pressed sunflower oil), dried sweetened blueberries (cultivated blueberries, sugar, expeller pressed sunflower oil), cashews, pepitas, expeller pressed sunflower oil.

UPC

824295137117
Created by Steve