IS IT VEGAN?

Is ANTIOXIDANT SMOOTHIE ENHANCER MIX, GREEN TEA, GREEN TEA vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

maltodextrin matcha green tea powder modified corn starch cellulose gum ascorbic acid silicon dioxide sugar dl-alpha tocopherol acetate corn syrup solids natural flavors stevia extract

Full Ingredient List

maltodextrin, matcha green tea powder, contains less than 2% of modified corn starch, cellulose gum, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), silicon dioxide, sugar*, dl-alpha tocopherol acetate (vitamin e), corn syrup solids*, natural flavors, stevia extract (rebaudioside a).

UPC

041820812084
Created by Steve