IS IT VEGAN?

Is ANTIPASTI PARMESAN CHEESE, ANTIPASTI PARMESAN vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cultured milk salt enzymes

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: cultured milk, salt, enzymes.

UPC

0178698845258
Created by Steve