IS IT VEGAN?
Is ANTIPODES, SPARKLING WATER vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sparkling artesian water
Full Ingredient List
sparkling artesian water
UPC
421017790096
Created by
Steve