IS IT VEGAN?

Is ANTIU XIXONA, DARK WHITH ALMONDS CHOCOLATE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cocoa paste sugar almonds cocoa butter emulsifier flavoring minimum

Full Ingredient List

cocoa paste, sugar, almonds (17%), cocoa butter, emulsifier (sunflower lecithin), flavoring (vanillin). cocoa: 55% minimum

UPC

041331062909
Created by Steve