IS IT VEGAN?
Is ANTIU XIXONA, MILK CHOCOLATE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
maltitol
skimmed milk powder
cocoa butter
cocoa paste
inulin
anhydrous milk fat
hazelnut paste
emulsifier
flavorings
Full Ingredient List
maltitol, skimmed milk powder, cocoa butter, cocoa paste, inulin, anhydrous milk fat, hazelnut paste, emulsifier (sunflower lecithin), flavorings. cocoa: 30%
UPC
041331062961
Created by
Steve