IS IT VEGAN?
Is ANTIU XIXONA, MILK CREAMY CHOCOLATE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
milk powder
cocoa butter
cocoa paste
hazelnut paste
emulsifier
flavouring
minimum
Full Ingredient List
sugar, milk powder, cocoa butter, cocoa paste, hazelnut paste, emulsifier (sunflower lecithin), flavouring (vanilla), cocoa: 30% minimum
UPC
041331062947
Created by
Steve