IS IT VEGAN?
Is APPLE BUTTER, APPLE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
apples
pure cane sugar
brown sugar
apple juice concentrate
apple cider vinegar
water
pectin
apple essence
spices
Full Ingredient List
apples, pure cane sugar, brown sugar, apple juice concentrate, apple cider vinegar, water, pectin, apple essence, spices.
UPC
041695061709
Created by
Steve