IS IT VEGAN?
Is APPLE BUTTER, APPLE vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
apples
sugar
food starch
cinnamon
allspice
Full Ingredient List
apples, sugar, food starch, cinnamon, allspice.
UPC
854367001022
Created by
Steve