IS IT VEGAN?

Is APPLE CIDER TEA vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

filtered water sugar brewed black tea natural apple cider flavor caramel color citric acid potassium sorbate

Full Ingredient List

filtered water, sugar, brewed black tea, natural apple cider flavor, caramel color, citric acid, potassium sorbate (for freshness).

UPC

041415377639
Created by Steve