IS IT VEGAN?
Is APPLE CIDER VINAIGRETTE DRESSING & MARINADE, APPLE CIDER VINAIGRETTE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
avocado oil
apple cider vinegar
water
organic mustard seeds
organic vinegar
salt
organic turmeric
organic spices
filtered water
dried garlic
onion powder
black pepper
basil
xanthan gum
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
avocado oil, apple cider vinegar, mustard (water, organic mustard seeds, organic vinegar, salt, organic turmeric, organic spices), filtered water, salt, less than 2%: dried garlic, onion powder, black pepper, basil, xanthan gum, citric acid (for freshness).
UPC
815074022441
Created by
Steve