IS IT VEGAN?
Is APPLE CIDER VINEGAR UNSWEETENED PURE AVOCADO OIL DRESSING & MARINADE, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, UNSWEETENED vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
avocado oil
organic apple cider vinegar
water
organic mustard seed
organic vinegar
salt
organic turmeric
organic spices
filtered water
garlic
sea salt
onion powder
black pepper
garlic powder
basil
Full Ingredient List
avocado oil, organic apple cider vinegar, organic dijon mustard (water, organic mustard seed, organic vinegar, salt, organic turmeric, organic spices), filtered water, garlic, sea salt, onion powder, black pepper, garlic powder, basil.
UPC
815074022441
Created by
Steve