IS IT VEGAN?

Is APPLE CIDER VINEGAR UNSWEETENED PURE AVOCADO OIL DRESSING & MARINADE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

avocado oil organic apple cider vinegar water organic mustard seed organic vinegar salt organic turmeric organic spices filtered water garlic sea salt onion powder black pepper garlic powder basil

Full Ingredient List

avocado oil, organic apple cider vinegar, organic dijon mustard (water, organic mustard seed, organic vinegar, salt, organic turmeric, organic spices), filtered water, garlic, sea salt, onion powder, black pepper, garlic powder, basil.

UPC

815074022441
Created by Steve