IS IT VEGAN?
Is APPLEGATE NATURALS, CHANGING THE MEAT WE EAT, PROVOLONE CHEESE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pasteurized milk
culture
salt
enzymes
Full Ingredient List
pasteurized milk, culture, salt, enzymes.
UPC
216211100006
Created by
Steve