IS IT VEGAN?
Is APRICOT JAM vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
apricot
sugar
water and citric acid
fruit pectin
Full Ingredient List
apricot, sugar, water and citric acid. thicken: fruit pectin.
UPC
8411187410025
Created by
Steve