IS IT VEGAN?

Is APRICOT NECTAR vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

apricot pulp water sugar citric acid and ascorbic acid

Full Ingredient List

apricot pulp, water, sugar, citric acid and ascorbic acid.

UPC

041331027090
Created by Steve