IS IT VEGAN?
Is AQUA FUSION, TEA INFUSION MANGO GREEN TEA, MANGO vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cane sugar
citric acid
green tea
stevia leaf extract
salt
magnesium oxide
silicon dioxide
natural flavors
peach juice solids
Full Ingredient List
cane sugar, citric acid, green tea, contains less than 2% of: stevia leaf extract (rebaudioside a), salt, magnesium oxide, silicon dioxide, natural flavors, peach juice solids.
UPC
041820811940
Created by
Steve