IS IT VEGAN?

Is AQUA ZERO WATER vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

filtered water natural flavor fruit juice citric acid gum acacia potassium citrate rebiana berry acai pomegranate bilberry ascorbic acid niacinamide d-calcium pantothenate monopotassium phosphate calcium lactate magnesium lactate beta-carotene manganese sulphate monohydrate pyridoxine hydrochloride cyanocobalamin

Full Ingredient List

filtered water, natural flavor, fruit juice (color), citric acid, gum acacia, potassium citrate, rebiana (stevia extract), berry & fruit extracts (acai, pomegranate, bilberry), ascorbic acid (vitamin c), niacinamide (vitamin b3), d-calcium pantothenate (vitamin b5), monopotassium phosphate (electrolyte), calcium lactate (electrolyte), magnesium lactate (electrolyte), beta-carotene (color), manganese sulphate monohydrate (electrolyte), pyridoxine hydrochloride (vitamin b6), cyanocobalamin (vitamin b12).

UPC

077890324998
Created by Steve