IS IT VEGAN?
Is AQUAFUSION, LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX, BLACKBERRY PLUM vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cane sugar
maltodextrin
citric acid
natural flavor
sodium citrate
stevia leaf extract
salt
potassium citrate
magnesium oxide
silicon dioxide
xanthan gum
guar gum
Full Ingredient List
cane sugar, maltodextrin, citric acid, natural flavor, sodium citrate, contains less than 2% of: stevia leaf extract, salt, potassium citrate, magnesium oxide, silicon dioxide, xanthan gum, guar gum.
UPC
070893031603
Created by
Steve