IS IT VEGAN?

Is AQUAFUSION, TEA INFUSION PASSION FRUIT GREEN TEA vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cane sugar citric acid green tea stevia leaf extract salt magnesium oxide silicon dioxide natural flavors

Full Ingredient List

cane sugar, citric acid, green tea, contains less than 2% of: stevia leaf extract (rebaudioside a), salt, magnesium oxide, silicon dioxide, natural flavors

UPC

041820811933
Created by Steve