IS IT VEGAN?
Is AQUAFUSION, UNSWEETENED LIQUID BEVERAGE ENHANCER, PEAR GINGER vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
glycerine
citric acid
natural flavor
salt
natural citrus extract
calcium lactate
calcium gluconate
ginger extract
Full Ingredient List
water, glycerine, contains less than 2% of: citric acid, natural flavor, salt, natural citrus extract (as preservative), calcium lactate, calcium gluconate, ginger extract.
UPC
041820811957
Created by
Steve