IS IT VEGAN?

Is AQUARIUS, SOFT DRINK vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water hi-fructose corn syrup honey sodium chloride seaweed extract royal jelly citric acid sodium citrate artificial flavor arginine ,potassium chloride magnesium chloride calcium lactate ascorbic acid sucralose isoleucine valine leucine

Full Ingredient List

water, hi-fructose corn syrup, honey, sodium chloride, seaweed extract, royal jelly, citric acid, sodium citrate, artificial flavor, arginine ,potassium chloride, magnesium chloride, calcium lactate ascorbic acid (vitamin c), sucralose, isoleucine, valine, leucine.

UPC

4902102069359
Created by Steve