IS IT VEGAN?

Is ARABICA TRUFFES CAPPUCCINO FANTAISIE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

vegetable oil sugar defatted cocoa powder whey solids soya lecithin flavouring

Full Ingredient List

vegetable oil, sugar, defatted cocoa powder (15%), whey solids (milk), emulsifier: soya lecithin, flavouring.

UPC

5425021935066
Created by Steve