IS IT VEGAN?

Is ARGALIGHT, CULINARY ARGAN OIL, CUMIN vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

argan oil cumin essential oil cumin

Full Ingredient List

argan oil, cumin essential oil, cumin

UPC

6111251640052
Created by Steve