IS IT VEGAN?

Is AROMAS DEL TUNGURAHUA, AROMATIC GRASS CAMOMILE WITH HONEY HERBAL TEA vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

matricaria chamomilla honey

Full Ingredient List

matricaria chamomilla, honey.

UPC

7862103921100
Created by Steve