IS IT VEGAN?
Is ARROZ CON LECHE RICE PUDDING FLAVORED DESSERT YOGURT SMOOTHIE, ARROZ CON LECHE RICE PUDDING vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pasteurized cultured whole milk
water
sugar
corn starch-modified
pectn
natural and artificial flavors
rice flour
milk
nonfat milk solids
cinnamon
potassium sorbate
lactic acid
stevia leaf extract
Full Ingredient List
grade a pasteurized cultured whole milk, water, sugar, corn starch-modified, pectn, natural and artificial flavors, rice flour, sweetened condensed milk (milk, sugar), nonfat milk solids, cinnamon, potassium sorbate (to preserve freshness), lactic acid, stevia leaf extract.
UPC
819393021192
Created by
Steve