IS IT VEGAN?
Is ARROZ CON LECHE TRADITIONAL RICE PUDDING SNACK CUPS, ARROZ CON LECHE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
reduced fat milk
cane sugar
rice
milk
eggs
natural flavor
salt
cinnamon
Full Ingredient List
reduced fat milk, cane sugar, rice, sweetened condensed milk (milk, cane sugar). contains less than 2% of eggs, natural flavor, salt, cinnamon.
UPC
073491081223
Created by
Steve