IS IT VEGAN?
Is ARROZ, PARBOILED RICE vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
parboiled rice
Full Ingredient List
parboiled rice.
UPC
7411000511152
Created by
Steve