IS IT VEGAN?
Is ARTIBONITE, COCONUT MILK vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
coconut milk
water
stabilizer
sodium metabisulfite
Full Ingredient List
coconut milk, water, stabilizer, sodium metabisulfite
UPC
042287800201
Created by
Steve