IS IT VEGAN?

Is ARTIBONITE, COCONUT MILK vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

coconut milk water stabilizer sodium metabisulfite

Full Ingredient List

coconut milk, water, stabilizer, sodium metabisulfite

UPC

042287800201
Created by Steve