IS IT VEGAN?
Is ARTIGIANO AGED BALSAMIC & CIPOLLINE ONION, ARTIGIANO vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cultured milk
salt
enzymes
wine vinegar
concentrated grape must
red onion
vinegar
sugar
Full Ingredient List
artigiano cheese (cultured milk, salt, enzymes), balsamic vinegar (wine vinegar, concentrated grape must), onion (red onion, vinegar, sugar, salt).
UPC
031142601619
Created by
Steve