IS IT VEGAN?

Is ARTIGIANO MOCHA WISCONSIN CHEESE, ARTIGIANO MOCHA vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cultured milk salt enzymes cocoa sugar coffee

Full Ingredient List

crafted in wisconsin from artigiano cheese (cultured milk, salt, enzymes), cocoa, sugar, coffee.

UPC

031142601459
Created by Steve