IS IT VEGAN?
Is ARTIGIANO MOCHA WISCONSIN CHEESE, ARTIGIANO MOCHA vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cultured milk
salt
enzymes
cocoa
sugar
coffee
Full Ingredient List
crafted in wisconsin from artigiano cheese (cultured milk, salt, enzymes), cocoa, sugar, coffee.
UPC
031142601459
Created by
Steve