IS IT VEGAN?
Is ARTIGIANO VINO ROSSO CHEESE, ARTIGIANO VINO ROSSO vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cultured milk
salt
enzymes
red wine blend
aged 5 months
Full Ingredient List
artigiano cheese (cultured milk, salt, enzymes), red wine blend. aged 5 months.
UPC
031142601510
Created by
Steve