IS IT VEGAN?
Is ARTIGIANO VINO ROSSO, HAND-CRAFTED SMALL BATCH WISCONSIN CHEESE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cultured milk
salt
enzymes
red wine blend
Full Ingredient List
artigiano cheese (cultured milk, salt, enzymes), red wine blend.
UPC
031142601244
Created by
Steve