IS IT VEGAN?
Is ARTISAN CHOCOLATE vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cacao
vanilla beans
cocoa butter
orange juice
bananas
pectin
Full Ingredient List
amano chocolate (cacao, vanilla beans, cocoa butter), orange juice, bananas, pectin.
UPC
628586917415
Created by
Steve