IS IT VEGAN?

Are ARTISAN PRESERVES vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wild black current pure cane sugar citric acid

Full Ingredient List

wild black current, pure cane sugar, citric acid(lemon juice).

UPC

4850001112266
Created by Steve